skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 26
 - 
St. Pius X (Scrimmage)
 - 
St Pius X High School, 811 West Donovan Street, Houston, TX, USA - Opponent: St. Pius X
12:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26
 - 
St. Pius X (Scrimmage)
 - 
St Pius X High School, West Donovan Street, Houston, TX, USA - Opponent: St. Thomas Episcopal
1:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26
 - 
St. Pius X (Scrimmage)
 - 
St Pius X High School, West Donovan Street, Houston, TX, USA - Opponent: St. Pius
2:45 PM CDT
Sat Oct 26
 - 
St. Pius X (Scrimmage)
 - 
St Pius X High School, West Donovan Street, Houston, TX, USA - Opponent: St Thomas Episcopal
3:30 PM CDT
Tue Nov 5
 - 
Faith West
 - 
Faith West Academy, Porter Road, Katy, TX, USA
7:30 PM CST
Thu Nov 7
 91 
Calvary Baptist
 34 
First Baptist Church Conroe, North Main Street, Conroe, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
 83 
Lifestyle Christian School
 64 
Lifestyle Christian School, Interstate 45 North, Conroe, TX, USA - First Assembly of God Church
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
 26 
Cypress Christian School
 52 
Cypress Christian School, 11123 Cypress North Houston Road, Houston, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
 - 
St. Pius X
 - 
St Pius X High School, West Donovan Street, Houston, TX, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Nov 19
 - 
Legacy the School of Sport Sci
 - 
Legacy the School of Sport Sciences, Spring Creek Drive, Spring, TX, USA - Gate fees: $5 adults $1 students
7:30 PM CST
Mon Nov 25
 50 
Awty (JAG Shootout)
 42 
The Emery/Weiner School, Stella Link Road, Houston, TX, USA
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
 50 
YP- Bray Oaks (JAG Shootout)
 31 
The Zone, 10371 Stella Link Road, Houston, TX, USA - Gym: Zone 2
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
 52 
Lutheran North (JAG Shootout)
 47 
The Zone, Stella Link Road, Houston, TX, USA - Gym: Zone 2
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
 51 
HSI-Sugarland (JAG Shootout)
 68 
The Zone, 10371 Stella Link Road, Houston, TX, USA - Gym: Zone 1
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
 34 
Leander (Jack Frost Tourn)
 59 
Georgetown High School, 2211 North Austin Avenue, Georgetown, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
 46 
Gerogetown High School (Jack F
 74 
Georgetown High School, 2211 North Austin Avenue, Georgetown, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
 - 
Magnolia (Jack Frost Tourn)
 - 
Georgetown High School, North Austin Avenue, Georgetown, TX, USA
7:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 7
 - 
Jack Frost Invitational Tourna
 - 
Georgetown High School, 2211 North Austin Avenue, Georgetown, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Thu Dec 12
 59 
Shelbyville (Hoop Fest-Central
 85 
Central Heights High School, 10317 U.S. 259, Nacogdoches, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
 44 
Central Heights HS (Hoop Fest
 42 
Central Heights High School, U.S. 259, Nacogdoches, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
 30 
Nacogdoches (Hoop Fest - Centr
 68 
Central Heights High School, 10317 U.S. 259, Nacogdoches, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
 - 
Central Heights HS (Hoop Fest
 - 
Central Heights High School, U.S. 259, Nacogdoches, TX, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 14
 - 
Hoop Fest - Central Heights To
 - 
Central Heights High School, 10317 U.S. 259, Nacogdoches, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Tue Dec 17
 - 
Aristoi Classical Academy
 - 
Aristoi Classical Academy, 5610 Morton Road, Katy, TX, USA - Gate fees: $5 adults & $3 students
5:30 PM CST
Thu Dec 19
 69 
St. Thomas Episcopal School
 79 
St. Thomas Episcopal School, 4900 Jackwood Street, Houston, TX, USA - Gate fees: $5 adults $3 youth
FINAL
Thu Dec 26
 43 
Buffalo HS (Buffalo Holiday Cl
 57 
Buffalo High School, 1724 Buffalo Avenue, Buffalo, TX, USA - Main Gym
FINAL
Thu Dec 26
 54 
Eustace (Buffalo Holiday Class
 57 
Buffalo High School, Buffalo Avenue, Buffalo, TX, USA - Aux Gym
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
 - 
New Waverly (Buffalo Holiday C
 - 
Buffalo High School, 1724 Buffalo Avenue, Buffalo, TX, USA - Main gym
12:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 28
 - 
Buffalo Holiday Classic Tourna
 - 
Buffalo High School, 1724 Buffalo Avenue, Buffalo, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Thu Jan 2
 45 
Faith West (Frassati New Year’
 27 
Frassati Catholic High School, Frassati Way, Spring, TX, USA - West Court
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
 48 
KIPP Sunnyside (Frassati New Y
 59 
Frassati Catholic High School, Frassati Way, Spring, TX, USA - East gym if first game is a win; West gym if first game is a loss
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
 68 
Baytown Christian Academy (Fra
 56 
Frassati Catholic High School, Frassati Way, Spring, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
 47 
Frassati (Frassati New Year’s
 76 
Frassati Catholic High School, Frassati Way, Spring, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
 - 
LHC
 - 
The Gym, Atascocita Road, Humble, TX, USA
8:30 PM CST
Thu Jan 16
 - 
Space City Jam
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
TBD
Fri Jan 17
 - 
Space City Jam
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 18
 - 
Space City Jam Tournament
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
TBD
Thu Jan 23
 - 
Aristoi Classical Academy
 - 
Aristoi Classical Academy, 5610 Morton Road, Katy, TX, USA
6:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 31
 - 
Brazos Valley District Tournam
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 1
 - 
Brazos Valley District Tournam
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 8
Senior Night
 - 
 - 
MI3 Center, Ella Crossing Drive, Houston, TX, USA
3:30 PM CST
Thu Feb 13
 - 
LHC
 - 
The Gym, 2325 Atascocita Road, Humble, TX, USA - Red court
8:30 PM CST
Thu Feb 20
 - 
Big South Regional Tournament
 - 
Dallas-Fort Worth Metropolitan Area, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Fri Feb 21
 - 
Big South Regional Tournament
 - 
Dallas-Fort Worth Metropolitan Area, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22
 - 
Big South Regional Tournament
 - 
Dallas-Fort Worth Metropolitan Area, TX, USA
8:00 AM CST